Aruba 1G SFP transceiver, LC LX 10km SMF

ArubaSKU: J4859D

Price:
£128.89

VAT included

Stock:
Re-stocking soon

Description

1G SFP transceiver, LC LX 10km SMF, for use with selected Aruba switches

Specifications
SFP transceiver type Fiber optic  
Maximum data transfer rate    1000  Mbit/s
Interface type    >SFP  
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported Yes  
Fiber optic connector    LC  
SFP transceiver standard LX  
Maximum transfer distance    10000  
Cable type   Fiber optic  
Fiber ports quantity   2  
Weight & dimensions
Width   55.9  mm
Depth   12.7 mm  
Height    15.2 mm
Weight    45  g

Payment & Security

American Express Diners Club Discover Maestro Mastercard Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed